“花卉种植”与“Ubuntu:apt vs apt-get”:页面之间的差异
(页面间差异)
(已建立頁面,內容為 " * 茑萝松:4月播种 * 牵牛花:四月末五月初播种(南方还可以提前") |
(已建立頁面,內容為 "{| class="wikitable" |- ! apt !! apt-get !! description |- |apt install || apt-get install || Installs a package |- |apt remove || apt-get remove…") |
||
第1行: | 第1行: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! apt !! apt-get !! description | |||
|- | |||
|apt install || apt-get install || Installs a package | |||
|- | |||
|apt remove || apt-get remove || Removes a package | |||
|- | |||
|apt purge || apt-get purge || Removes package with configuration | |||
|- | |||
|apt update || apt-get update || Refreshes repository index | |||
|- | |||
|apt upgrade || apt-get upgrade || Upgrades all upgradable packages | |||
|- | |||
|apt autoremove || apt-get autoremove || Removes unwanted packages | |||
|- | |||
|apt full-upgrade || apt-get dist-upgrade || Upgrades packages with auto-handling of dependencies | |||
|- | |||
|apt search || apt-cache search || Searches for the program | |||
|- | |||
|apt show || apt-cache show || Shows package details | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Linux/Unix]] | |||
2019年5月23日 (四) 02:58的版本
apt | apt-get | description |
---|---|---|
apt install | apt-get install | Installs a package |
apt remove | apt-get remove | Removes a package |
apt purge | apt-get purge | Removes package with configuration |
apt update | apt-get update | Refreshes repository index |
apt upgrade | apt-get upgrade | Upgrades all upgradable packages |
apt autoremove | apt-get autoremove | Removes unwanted packages |
apt full-upgrade | apt-get dist-upgrade | Upgrades packages with auto-handling of dependencies |
apt search | apt-cache search | Searches for the program |
apt show | apt-cache show | Shows package details |